Skip to main content

Arbitrage

11-2-202314:30Racing Beverwijk X14 2 (VR)Volendam X14 1Jeffrey de VisserMax van LithSam GeerlingLucas Bakkum
11-2-202314:30Racing Beverwijk X14 1BV Aalsmeer X14 3Corne vd BieJurien HoebenPascal BakkumTim vd Zon
11-2-202314:30Racing Beverwijk M16 2 *L.C. Players M16 1Dion van DoorneKoen LubbersVanya LubbersKyle Bratu
11-2-202316:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 2Flashing Heiloo MSE 2 *Dave StancoLuigi SintiagoJulian KosFaruk Atesli
11-2-202316:15Racing Beverwijk M16 1Hot Pepper Heat M16 1 (VR)Paul KurversWillem SchoonewolfKian SchuchartTycho Geers
11-2-202318:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Mike RoosMatthijs KoperDaan VerheulLiam Burger
11-2-202318:15Racing Beverwijk M18 2Basketbalclub Weesp M18 1 (VR)Sven WortelRoberto BeentjesMax ten BroeckeEsmee van Sermond
11-2-202320:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 1Jairo SintiagoLars BlomDaniyo Tweebeeke
 

 

 

18-2-202316:30Racing Beverwijk X12 1BV Hoofddorp X12 2Hein KuijlLars GrevelinkPaul Kurversouder
18-2-202316:30Racing Beverwijk V16 1 (VR)BC Triple ThreaT V16 2 *Patrick StokebroekSander LooijengaTom van ZonWillem Schoonewolf
18-2-202316:30Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR)BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 3Sjors de WitLuigi SintiagoDave StancoBrian Kurvers
 

 

 

25-2-202313:00Racing Beverwijk V16 1 (VR)BV Amsterdam V16 2Terry HartsinckTom van ZonPascal BakkumKyle Bratu
25-2-202313:00Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR)Blue Stars M18 1 (VR)Vincent BuurPim BeentjesStorm RoodzantVanya Lubbers
 

 

 

11-3-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X14 1Windmills X14 2Jurien HoebenNoud BraunLevi BurgerTom van Zon
11-3-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X12 1De Hoppers X12 1Brian KurversLars GrevelinkBoris BorgmannDaan Braakman
11-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR)Mapleleaves M18 1Dave StancoSjors de WitZara RuijgrokMila hillebrandt
11-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk X14 2 (VR)Hot Pepper Heat X14 1Paul KurversPatrick StokebroekLiz LanfermeijerBritt Brouwer
11-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk M16 2 *The Lions M16 1Hein KuijlSander LooijengaFien HartsinckMahera Ashrafi
11-3-202316:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 3U.S. MSE 5Tim GeelenMax van LithWessel BrouwerLevy Perquin
11-3-202316:30Racing Beverwijk V16 1 (VR)Landslake Lions V16 1 (VR)Kevin WelpPim BeentjesRoss van LoenenThijs van Keulen
11-3-202316:30Racing Beverwijk M16 1K.T.C. M16 1Corne vd BieDion van DoorneMats KlingeFaruk Atesli
11-3-202318:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 2U.S. MSE 4 *Joost PaulidusGuido de KwaadstenietDaan VerheulLiam Burger
11-3-202318:15Racing Beverwijk M18 2K.T.C. M18 2Wouter AnemaRoberto BeentjesLucas BakkumSam Geerling
11-3-202320:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 1U.S. MSE 1David RikmenspoelJairo SintiagoJay Hartsinck
 

 

 

25-3-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X14 2 (VR)Derba X14 1 (VR) *Tom van ZonJeffrey de VisserDemi UyarSude Acar
25-3-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X12 1MBCA A’veen X12 2Ide AbmaJurien HoebenLayla UyarEda Misir
25-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk V16 1 (VR)De Hoppers V16 1 (VR)Max van LithPim BeentjesTom van ZonRoy Brakenhoff
25-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk X14 1HBC X14 2Jan BollemeijerCorne vd BieDaniyo TweebeekePascal Bakkum
25-3-202314:45Racing Beverwijk M16 2 *K.T.C. M16 2Koen LubbersDion van DoorneStorm RoodzandtJairo Sintiageo
25-3-202316:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 2BV Hoofddorp MSE 2Sjors de WitDave StancoThijs van KeulenDaan Braakmann
25-3-202316:30Racing Beverwijk M18 2De Hoppers M18 1Hein KuijlPaul KurversBritt BrouwerFae Hienkens
25-3-202318:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7Tim GeelenKevin WelpDavid RikmenspoelVanya Lubbers
25-3-202318:15Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR)BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1Matthijs KoperNick BerkhoutLars BlomKyle Bratu
25-3-202318:15Racing Beverwijk M16 1HBC M16 1 (VR)Dennis RoosSven WortelLennart MeijlandGuido de Kwaadsteniet
25-3-202320:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 1MBCA A’veen MSE 1Wessel BrouwerLevi BurgerLevi Perquin
 

 

 

1-4-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X14 2 (VR)Break Out ’88 X14 1 (VR)Tom van ZonHein KuijlTom de WildtTycho Geers
1-4-202313:00Racing Beverwijk X12 1Dozy BV Den Helder V12 1Lars GrevelinkBrian KurversTalia KatEsmee van Sermond
1-4-202314:45Racing Beverwijk X14 1Alkm.Guardians X14 2 (VR)Sander LooijengaDave StancoTim vd ZonLiam Burger
1-4-202314:45Racing Beverwijk M16 2 *Northside Ballers Amsterdam M16 3 (VR)Patrick StokebroekLuigi SintiagoMax ten BroeckeLucas Bakkum
1-4-202316:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1Matthijs KoperKevin WelpZarah RuigrokMila Hildebrandt
1-4-202316:30Racing Beverwijk M18 2Alkm.Guardians M18 1 (VR)Koen LubbersSven WortelFien HartsinckLayla Uyar
1-4-202316:30Racing Beverwijk M16 1Flevo Musketiers M16 1Corne vd BieDion van DoorneMahera AshrafiLiz Lanfermeijer
1-4-202318:15Racing Beverwijk V16 1 (VR)Volendam V16 1 (VR) *Lennart MeijlandMike RoosDaniyo TweebeekePascal Bakkum
1-4-202318:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 2The Sea Devils MSE 1 *Sjors de WitWillem SchoonewolfKyle BratuVanya Lubbers
1-4-202318:15Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR)MBCA A’veen M18 3Wouter AnemaRoberto BeentjesStorm RoodzandtJairo Sintiago
1-4-202320:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 1Noud BraunRoss van LoenenBoris Borgmann